Superlejr 2023 / Deltagere Superlejr 2023

Deltagere Superlejr 2023

Tilmeldte spillere til SUPERLEJR

Opdateret 24-10-2022:

Deltagere 2023:
 
Malte Jørgensen, ABC Aalborg
Emil Hartung, Dybbøl
Mikkel Johannsen, Dybbøl
Sophus Mantoni, Skovshoved
Bjørn Ors Nilsson, Skovshoved
Gustav Møller Holm, ABC Aalborg
Johan Valentin Philipsen, Dybbøl
Peter Bruntse, DHBK
Siena Serizawa, KBK
Lærke Grauholm Nielsen, Odense OBK
Johan Wolff Eskebjerg, Badminton Esbjerg
Simone Aoki Pihl, Lyngby
Ella Aoki Pihl, Lyngby
Gabriella Pixie Potalivo, Skovshoved
Agnes Karen Karlsson, KMB2010
Bertram Noah Madsen, ABC Aalborg
Kamille Weber Kallesøe, Dybbøl
Luca Løvendahl, DHBK
Matti Løvendahl, DHBK
Gustav Wiingaard Damgaard, Vanløse
Magnus Nielsen, ABC Aalborg
Aksel Landsvig, Vanløse
Eline Landsvig, Lyngby
Anna Nordstrøm, Dybbøl
Frederik Fagerberg, Odense OBK
Sisi-Sofie Yan, DHBK
Adrian Gregersen, Skovshoved
Agnes Gregersen, Skovshoved
Victoria Jensen Lauridsen, Skovshoved
Marco Leidorf, VibyJ
August Reiler, Gentofte
Christian Kunckel, Gentofte
William Nøhr Birk, ABC Aalborg
Oskar Nøhr Birk, Aalborg Triton
Thomas Myrup, Odense OBK
Mikkel Rosenring, Viby J
Tobias Kliver, Vejle
Kasper Kliver, Vejle
Asbjørn Reiter Johnsen, Skovshoved
Halfdan Reiter Johnsen, skovshoved
Arn Lyduch Thornild, Solrød Strand
Emma Maj Jonassen, skovshoved
Isabella Kate Lindhardt Lønborg, KBK
Frederik Rohde Pedersen, Horsens
Madelene Dam, Dybbøl
Sebastian Rosendahl Helmer, hvidovre
Valder Mathias Ottesen, Nr. Broby
Villas Sjøbeck Hoeck, Middelfart
Andreas Grønning Frei, Svendborg
Mads Grønning Frei, Svendborg
Rasmus Krogh Thomsen, Hørning IF
Buster Nygaard Bilenberg, Valby BC
Viva Lindhage, KMB2010
Albert Fisker, Lyngby
Thomas Moos, Silkeborg
Ida Sofie Ravn, Skovshoved 
Mihika Deshpande, England
Hattie Herbert, England
Mads-Emil Aarslev Rasmussen, Odense OBK
Frederik Aarslev Rasmussen, Odense OBK
Jacob Aarslev Rasmussen, Odense OBK
Muaaz Farid, Sweden
Maham Farid, Sweden
Theo Højbjerg, Vejle Badminton Klub
Christian Thyssen Jonstrup, Viby j
Aya Marie Kirkhoff Stougaard, ABC Aalborg
Nor Kirkhoff Stougaard, Aalborg Triton
Johannes Ege Bjørn, BC37
Clara Amalie Hegelund Bruun, Værløse 
Noah Schøtt Sejten, Kolding BK
August Bjørnø Petersen, Svendborg
Lucas Rye Petersen, Randers BK
Mathias Bie, Silkeborg
Lærke Bie, Silkeborg
Sebastian Geisshirt-Rasmussen, Hillerød
Valdemar Nørgaard, Vanløse
Axel Boesen, Skovshoved
Ida Boesen, Skovshoved
Maja Toftgaard, Værløse
Kasper Falkenby, Bolbro 
Alberte Søgaard, Skovshoved
Daniel Wykes, England
Anton Bruntse Ahler, Bolbro
Maj Bach Moesgaard, Odense OBK
Mathilde Bach Moesgaard, Odense OBK
Thomas Kok, England
William Kok, England
Miles Wesley, Skovshoved
Rasmus Møller, Skovshoved
Zach Sturgess, England
Rasmus Houlberg Nielsen, Brande
August Mikkelsen, Brande
Tóki Yngvason Guttesen, Færøerne
Jafet Rasmussen, Færøerne
Kristoffur Samuelsen, Færøerne
Inga Guðrin Samuelsen, Færøerne
Tóra Erlandsdóttir, Færøerne
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deltagere 2022:
 
Mads-Emil Aarslev Rasmussen, Svendborg
Frederik Aarslev Rasmussen, Svendborg
Peter Bruntse, DHBK
Maja Ullegård, Hvidovre
Siena Serizawa, KBK
Andreas Grønning Frei, Svendborg
Mads Grønning Frei, Svendborg
Luna Lind Jørgensen, Odense OBK
Sally Lind Jørgensen, Odense OBK
Mathilde Bjørnø Petersen, Svendborg
August Bjørnø Petersen, Svendborg
Noah Baden. Odense OBK
Bertram Noah Madsen, ABC Aalborg
Frederik Ullegård, Hvidovre
Christian Kunckel, Gentofte
Christopher Kunckel, Gentofte
Frederik Fagerberg, DHBK
Josephine Færch, Odense OBK
Jens Anderson, Skovshoved
Mikkel Johannsen, Dybbøl
Malte Jørgensen, Randers BK 
Thomas Myrup, Odense OBK 
Emil Hartung, Dybbøl
Anna Olivia Rogde Petterson, Odense OBK
Asbjørn Reiter Johnsen, Skovshoved
Halfdan Reiter Johnsen, Skovshoved
Nanna Rosendahl Helmer, Hvidovre
Sebastian Rosendahl Helmer, Hvidovre
Luca Løvendahl, DHBK
Matti Løvendahl, DHBK
Jonas Westphal, Odense OBK
Amelié Overgaard, Odense OBK
Emma Dunfeldt Heckmann, Hvidovre
Liva Dunfeldt Heckmann, Hvidovre
Gustav Møller Holm, ABC Aalborg
Sophia Victoria Steinmejer, Odense OBK
Lærke Grauholm Nielsen Odense OBK
Natasja Pilvad Hillerød
Maj Bach Moesgaard, Odense OBK
Mathilde Bach Moesgaard, Odense OBK
Bjørn Ors Nilsson, Skovshoved
William Nøhr Birk, ABC Aalborg
Oskar Nøhr Birk, Aalborg Triton
Mikkel Eilersen Bouet, Hillerød
Signe Beyer, Hillerød
Sebastian Geisshirt-Rasmussen, Hillerød
Laura Østergaard Svarrer, Hillerød
Rosa Rasmussen, Hillerød
Simon Rasmussen, Hillerød
Magnus Nielsen, ABC Aalborg
Herman Dürr, Drive Kbh
Simone Aoki Pihl, Lyngby
Ella Aoki Pihl, Lyngby
Johan Valentin Philipsen, Dybbøl
Anna Nordstrøm, Dybbøl
Kamille Weber Kallesøe, Dybbøl
Madelene Dam, Dybbøl
Sarah Jeppesen, Hillerød
Filippa Pedersen, KBK kbh
Marius Alfred Kristensen, DHBK
Olivia Isabella Bjerre Struck, Solrød Strand
Theo Højbjerg, Vejle
Alexander V. Brogaard, Odennse OBK
Adrian Gregersen, Skovshoved
Agnes Gregersen, Skovshoved
Axel Boesen, Skovshoved
Ida Boesen, Skovshoved
Lukas Johansen, Odense OBK
Victoria Jensen Lauridsen, Skovshoved
Frederik Hansfort, Viby J
Jonas Mondrup, Viby J
Christian Klemetti, Viby J
Christine Victoria Barclay Schak, Gentofte
Amalie Broe Worsøe, Horsens
Sophia Gomig-Hansen, Horsens
Esther Rosa Møbjerg Knudsen, Skovshoved
Sylvester Dyrberg Egeskov, Vejle
Aske Rømer Roslyng, Højbjerg
Tóki Yngvason Guttesen, Færøerne
Sophus Mantoni, Skovshoved
Marco Leidorf, Viby J
Athene Lyduch Thornild, Solrød Strand
Arn Lyduch Thornild, Solrød Strand
Astrid Kruse, Værløse
Miles Wesley, Skovshoved
Aksel Landsvig, Vanløse
Johan Wolff Eskebjerg, Badminton Esbjerg
Gabriella Pixie Potalivo, Skovshoved
Ethan Yinxuan Xia, Skovshoved
Sisi-Sofie Yan, DHBK
Oskar Aagaard Sørensen, Silkeborg
Aya Marie Kirkhoff Stougaard, Aalborg Triton
Mathias Bie, Silkeborg
Lærke Bie, Silkeborg
Eline Landsvig, Lyngby
Maia Grace Mendes Di Gesaro, England 
Gustav Wiingaard Damgaard, Vanløse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Superlejr | - Denmark | Superlejr@superlejr.dk